?

Log in

No account? Create an account

June 7th, 2004

09:11 am
ozflyingmonkey: uhum I'm bored.

Here we are all alone
You and me, privacy
And we can do anything
Your fantasy
I wanna make your dreams come true
Can you hear?
She's calling me
Between your legs loud and clear
I wanna talk back to her
Make love to her
I wanna hear you scream my name

We can make love on the bedroom floor
Then on top of my waterbed I'm kissing you
Running my fingers through your hair
In the hallway making love away beside the stairs
We can do it anywhere
I can love you in the shower both of our bodies dripping wet
On the patio we can make a night you won't forget
On the kitchen floor as I softly pull your hair
We can do it anywhere, anywhere

I love the way your body feels
On top of mine so take your time
We got a night
Girl, you know I like it slow
And I know you like it too, baby
Please don't stop I feel it now
You feel it, too
You're shivering
Ooh, you put me close to you
Just let it flow
There's no other place to go

Z too hot to stop
So we goin' from the bedroom to the floor
Let you know whether
I'm gonna miss you when
I'm on tour When our tongues touch
Have a playboy sing it much Roll a
Dutch, let me tell you it turns me on
When 112 sing to you What kinda feeling do it bring to you?
I bump hard till you say I'm being mean to you I know the ice
Roley game to you
A true player's what I seem to you And if you want it
We can do it in the Black 500 Wit' the top down
In overdrive when we ride cuz I'm hot now
You got goin', I don't think I'mma stop now
Z feinin' like a criminal on lock-down So let's get a way to get
away
You gettin' hot baby, please don't run away
I got a crib on the beach in Palmetto-way
Here's your purse and key, so let me
112...

-122 "Anywhere"

09:01 pm
sirwingate: (no subject)

Hey, I'm a 25 year old male, splitting time between the coast (Elizabeth City) and the Triangle. Always looking for new friends. I'm a Presbyterian, a finance geek type, a wanna-be writer, a sports and outdoors enthusiast, and a big Dave Matthews Band fan.